FANDOM


This article contains a list of all the heroes alliances members.

List of Heroes Alliance MembersEdit

LeadersEdit

Name Position Fighting Style (s)
Captain-Commander Genryusai Shigekuni Yamamoto Supreme Leader of the Heroes Alliance
First Hokage Hashirama Senju 1st Captain-General of the Heroes Alliance
Avatar Aang 2nd Captain-General of the Heroes Alliance
Ode the Tortoise 3rd Captain-General of the Heroes Alliance
President Raiko Commanding Officer of the Heroes Alliance

CaptainsEdit

Name Position Division Fighting Style (s)
Second Hokage Tobirama Senju First Division
Third Hokage Hiruzen Sarutobi Second Division
Fourth Hokage Minato Namikaze Third Division
Fifth Hokage Tsunade Fourth Division
Jonin Kakashi Hatake Fifth Division
Fourth Raikage Ay Sixth Division
Fifth Kazekage Gaara Seventh Division
Third Tsuchikage Ohnoki Eighth Division
Eighth Squad Captain Shunsui Kyoraku Ninth Division
Thirteenth Squad Captain Jushiro Ukitake Tenth Division
Fourth Squad Captain Retsu Unohana Eleventh Division
Yoruichi Shihoin Twelfth Division
Sixth Squad Captain Byakuya Kuchiki Thirteenth Division
Kisuke Urahara Fourteenth Division
Eleventh Squad Captain Kenpachi Zaraki Fifteenth Division
Tenth Squad Captain Toshiro Hitsugaya Sixteenth Division
Lord Zuko Seventeenth Division
Chief Sokka Eighteenth Division
Iknik Blackstone Varrick

Nineteenth Division

Master Tenzin Twentieth Division
Chief Lin Beifong Twenty-First Division
Master Kenzaki Twenty-Second Division
Chief Tonraq Twenty-Third Division
Kai Twenty-Fourth Division
Master Ken the Wolf Twenty-Fifth Division
Master Ash the Mandrill Twenty-Sixth Division
Master Senna the Tigress Twenty-Seventh Division
Alejandro the Lion Twenty-Eighth Division
Vector the Crocodile Twenty-Ninth Division
Espio the Chameleon Thirtieth Division
Sally Acorn Thirty-First Division
Shadow the Hedgehog Thirty-Second Division

LieutenantsEdit

Name Position Division Fighting Style (s)
Sannin Jiraiya First Division
Seventh Squad Captain Sajin Komamura First Division
Jonin Asuma Sarutobi Second Division
Jonin Kurenai Yuhi Second Division
Fifth Squad Captain Shinji Hirako Third Division
Sai Third Division
Jonin Shizune Fourth Division
Jonin Sakura Haruno Fourth Division
Sasuke Uchiha Fifth Division
Chunin Hinata Hyuga Fifth Division
Jonin Darui Sixth Division
Jonin Cee Jonin Sixth Division
Jonin Temari Seventh Division
Jonin Kankuro Seventh Division
Jonin Kurotsuchi Eighth Division
Jonin Akatsuchi Eight Division
First Squad Lieutenant Chojiro Sasakibe Ninth Division
Eighth Squad Lieutenant Nanao Ise Ninth Division
Thirteenth Squad Co-Third Seat Kiyone Kotetsu Tenth Division
Thirteenth Squad Co-Third Seat Sentaro Kotsubaki Tenth Division
Fourth Squad Lieutenant Isane Kotetsu Eleventh Division
Fifth Squad Lieutenant Momo Hinamori Eleventh Division
Second Squad Captain Sui-Feng Twelfth Division
Second Squad Lieutenant Marechiyo Omaeda Twelfth Division
Sixth Squad Lieutenant Renji Abarai Thirteenth Division
Thirteenth Squad Lieutenant Rukia Kuchiki Thirteenth Division
Twelfth Squad Captain Mayuri Kurotsuchi Fourteenth Division
Twelfth Squad Lieutenant Nemu Kurotsuchi Fourteenth Division
Eleventh Squad Third Seat Ikkaku Madarame Fifteenth Division
Eleventh Squad Fifth Seat Yumichika Ayasegawa Fifteenth Division
Tenth Squad Lieutenant Rangiku Matsumoto Sixteenth Division
Tenth Squad Third Seat Karin Kurosaki Sixteenth Division
Toph Beifong Seventeenth Division
General Iroh Seventeenth Division
Katara Eighteenth Division
Suki Eighteenth Division
Zhu Li Moon Nineteenth Division
Asami Sato Nineteenth Division
Mako Twentieth Division
Ikki Twentieth Division
Suyin Beifong Twenty-First Division
Chunin Tenten Twenty-First Division
Wei and Wing Beifong Twenty-Second Division
Huan Beifong Twenty-Second Division
Kya Twenty-Third Division
Bumi Twenty-Third Division
Opal Beifong Twenty-Fourth Division
Jinora Twenty-Fourth Division
Junior Master Jack the Eagle Twenty-Fifth Division
Master Tom the Buffalo Twenty-Fifth Division
Master Harry the Horse Twenty-Sixth Division
Junior Master Mia the Snake Twenty-Sixth Division
Blaze the Cat Twenty-Seventh Divison
Junior Master Talia the Raven Twenty-Seventh Division
Antoine D'Coolette Twenty-Eighth Division
Bunnie Rabbot-D'Coolette Twenty-Eighth Division
Charmy Bee Twenty-Ninth Division
Silver the Hedgehog Twenty-Ninth Division
Knuckles the Echidna Thirtieth Division
Amy Rose Thirtieth Division
NICOLE the Holo-Lynx Thirty-First Division
Rotor the Walrus Thirty-First Division
Rouge the Bat Thirty-Second Division
E-123 Omega Thirty-Second Division

Elite-Ranking OfficersEdit

Other MembersEdit

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.